Zie totaal overzicht - Tand & Groef Vloeren - Parket Aanbiedingen

Hevea, Tand & Groef Vloeren - Parket

    18437151
    2024-03-01
    2024-08-28

Type massief hout Aziatische hardhout
Soort Hevea
Herkomst Vietnam
Type Tand & Groef Vloeren - Parket

Volume 40 - 3000 m3 Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Dikte 15 mm  Overzetten
Breedte 120;240 mm Overzetten
Lengte 5000 mm Overzetten
Kwaliteit AB
NAM MY WOOD CO., LTD specializes in the production of plywood in 2009. NAM MY WOOD COMPANY has affirmed its brand in the domestic market, especially in foreign markets such as Europe, Korea, .... With the desire to promote Vietnamese products to domestic friends. and in the world, Nam My Wood Company introduces to customers some of the products that we provide such as: Rubberwood FJ.

Contact details:
Alice Phan
Address: Lot A-3G-CN, Road NA5, My Phuoc 3 Industrial Park, Town, Ben Cat, Binh Duong Province, Vietnam.

Prijs Op aanvraag USD per m3 Overzetten

11e   Jaar

aanbieding 02 Feb 2024 08:24

van Nam My Wood Co.,ltd
aanbieding 15 Jul 2024 05:33

van Nam My Wood Co.,ltd
aanbieding 28 Jun 2024 16:24

Teak, FSC, Massief Houten Vloeren S4S-Lamellen

van AU-MEX Ltd.
aanbieding 21 Mar 2024 16:23

Teak, Vacuüm Gedroogd , Tand & Groef Vloeren - Parket

van World Best Trading Co LLC