Zie totaal overzicht - 1-laags Massief Houten Paneel Aanbiedingen

1-laags Massief Houten Paneel, Hevea

    18433368
    2024-05-16
    2024-11-12

Massief houten panelen 1-laags massief houten paneel
Type massief hout Aziatische hardhout
Soort Hevea
Herkomst Vietnam

Volume 2000 m3 Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Voeg meerdelig lamelle (fingerjoint)
Dikte 12; 15; 18; 24; 30; 35; 40; 45; 50; 56 mm  Overzetten
Breedte 650; 1100 mm Overzetten
Lengte 6000 mm Overzetten
Kwaliteit AB
Lijm D4
NAM MY WOOD CO., LTD specializes in the production of laminated wood, established under the business license number 3700840592, dated February 9, 2009 by the Department of Planning and Investment of Binh Duong province. With constant striving, NAM M WOOD COMPANY has affirmed its brand in the domestic market, especially in foreign markets such as Europe, Korea, ..... With the desire to promote products Vietnam to friends in the country and around the world, Nam My Wood Company introduces to customers some of the products that we provide such as: Rubber laminated wood.

Contact information:
NAM MY WOOD CO.,LTD
Address: Lot A-3G-CN, Road NA5, My Phuoc 3 Industrial Park, Town, Ben Cat, Binh Duong province, Vietnam.
Website: https://nammywood.com.vn/
Alice Phan (Mrs.)

Prijs Op aanvraag USD per m3 Overzetten

11e   Jaar

aanbieding 20 May 2024 03:59

van Nam My Wood Co.,ltd
aanbieding 20 Feb 2024 07:55

van Nam My Wood Co.,ltd
aanbieding 19 Jul 2024 05:55

van Nam My Wood Co.,ltd
aanbieding 16 Jul 2024 04:00

van Ssr Vina - Global Wood Wholesale Supplier