Tuinstoelen, Modern

    18430421
    2024-03-04

Type Tuinstoelen
Herkomst Vietnam
Type hoofdmateriaal Aziatische hardhout
Hoofdmateriaal Eucalyptus/Acacia

Volume 1 20’containers Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Specifications

Table Size: L600xW600xH725 mm* 2 x Chair Size: D510xW400xH800 mm
Table Size: L850xW400xH740 mm* 2 x Chair Size: L525xW400xH850 mm

About us
SSR was founded in 2009, based on the multinational development of production of import and export trade. Realizing the potential in export-import markets of domestic and foreign wood, SSR has expanded the business market and diverse its products to meet customer needs worldwide. Currently, SSR has been building a network of distributors in more than 18 countries worldwide and is constantly expanding. Our products: Wood finger jointed laminated board, solid wood panels, tabletop, plywood, MDF, finished furniture according to customer's request, etc.,

Contact information
SSR VINA CO.,LTD
Email: contact@ssr.vn
Whatsapp EU: +84 359 276 180
Whatsapp US: +84 986 065 742
Website: https://ssr.vn/

Prijs Op aanvraag USD per stuks Overzetten

aanbieding 20 Feb 2024 05:50

Tuinstoelen, Modern, 1 - 100 40’containers per maand

van Ssr Vina - Global Wood Wholesale Supplier
aanbieding 08 Apr 2024 08:09

Tuintafels, Traditioneel, 5 - 500 stuks per jaar

van IBP Sp. z o.o.
aanbieding 12 Mar 2024 10:21

Tuinbanken, Ontwerp, 50 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van DENOVO WOOD SRL
aanbieding 15 Feb 2024 15:31

Tuintafels, Traditioneel, 1 - 1000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van Shandong Fangsi Import and Export Co.Ltd