Tuinset, Modern

    18421815
    2023-09-11

Type Tuinset
Herkomst Vietnam
Hoofdmateriaal Acacia

Volume 500 stuks Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Introduction
Outdoor table sets including foldable table and chair with the alluring aesthetic appeal are made by durable and sturdy hardwood for outdoor living space, backyard, and patio. They both offer a comfortable seating experience and make storage as well as transport easier.

Material: Acacia
Certification: FSC

About us
SSR was founded in 2009, based on the multinational development of production of import and export trade. Realizing the potential in export-import markets of domestic and foreign wood, SSR has expanded the business market and diverse its products to meet customer needs worldwide. Currently, SSR has been building a network of distributors in more than 18 countries worldwide and is constantly expanding. Our products: Wood finger jointed laminated board, solid wood panels, tabletop, plywood, MDF, finished furniture according to customer's request, etc.,

Contact information
SSR VINA CO.,LTD
Email: contact@ssr.vn
Whatsapp EU: +84 359 276 180
Whatsapp US: +84 986 065 742
Website: https://ssr.vn/

Prijs Op aanvraag USD per stuks Overzetten
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Ho Chi Minh city

aanbieding 04 Dec 2023 08:50

Tuinstoelen, Modern, 1 20’containers Vlek – 1 keer

van SSR VINA - GLOBAL WOOD WHOLESALE SUPPLIER
aanbieding 05 Feb 2024 13:50

Tuintafels, Traditioneel, 5 - 500 stuks per jaar

van IBP Sp. z o.o.
aanbieding 15 Feb 2024 15:31

Tuintafels, Traditioneel, 1 - 1000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van Shandong Fangsi Import and Export Co.Ltd
aanbieding 22 Feb 2024 08:10

Tuinbanken, Ontwerp, 50 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van DENOVO WOOD SRL