Keukenkastjes, Ontwerp

    18421502
    2024-01-12

Type Keukenkastjes
Herkomst Vietnam
Stijl Ontwerp
Type hoofdmateriaal Aziatische hardhout
Hoofdmateriaal Hevea

Volume 20 stuks Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Cabinet Type: Basic Cabinet/ Wall Cabinets/ Corner Wall Cabinets, Double Door Wall Cabinets
Carcase Material: Solid Wood/ MDF/ Plywood
Door Material: Solid Wood or MDF, Melamine Board, Particleboard, Plywood
Design Style: Industrial/ Modern
Cabinet Dovetail Drawer Material: Solid Wood, MDF, Melamine Board, Particleboard, Plywood
Door Panel Surface Treatment: Solid Wood, Acrylic, Lacquer, PVC Membrane, Melamine
Accessories: Backsplash, Drawer Basket, Drawer Slide, Faucet, Handle & Knob, Hinge, Lazy Susan Storage, RICE BOX, Sink, Toe Kick, Waste Container

About us
SSR was founded in 2009, based on the multinational development of production of import and export trade. Realizing the potential in export-import markets of domestic and foreign wood, SSR has expanded the business market and diverse its products to meet customer needs worldwide. Currently, SSR has been building a network of distributors in more than 18 countries worldwide and is constantly expanding. Our products: Wood finger jointed laminated board, solid wood panels, tabletop, plywood, MDF, finished furniture according to customer's request, etc.,

cabinets
kitchen cabinet
cupboards kitchen
cabinet door
wood cabinets
kitchen cabinet designer
cabinet maker
base cabinets
wood kitchen cabinets
cabinet designer
modern kitchen cabinets
white kitchen cabinets

Prijs Op aanvraag USD per stuks Overzetten
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Ho Chi Minh city

aanbieding 22 Jan 2024 04:00

Keukenkastjes, Ontwerp, 20 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van SSR VINA - GLOBAL WOOD WHOLESALE SUPPLIER
aanbieding 24 Jan 2024 04:00

aanbieding 14 Feb 2024 09:55

Keukenkastjes, Modern, 1 - 1000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van Shandong Fangsi Import and Export Co.Ltd
aanbieding 02 Mar 2024 02:28

Keukenkastjes, Modern, 1 - 10000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer