Zie totaal overzicht - Keukenkastjes Aanbiedingen

Keukenkastjes, Ontwerp

    18419905
    2024-05-10

Type Keukenkastjes
Herkomst Vietnam
Stijl Ontwerp
Type hoofdmateriaal Aziatische hardhout
Hoofdmateriaal Hevea

Volume 20 stuks Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Cabinet Type: Basic Cabinet/ Wall Cabinets/ Corner Wall Cabinets, Double Door Wall Cabinets
Carcase Material: Solid Wood/ MDF/ Plywood
Door Material: Solid Wood or MDF, Melamine Board, Particleboard, Plywood
Design Style: Industrial/ Modern
Cabinet Dovetail Drawer Material: Solid Wood, MDF, Melamine Board, Particleboard, Plywood
Door Panel Surface Treatment: Solid Wood, Acrylic, Lacquer, PVC Membrane, Melamine
Accessories: Backsplash, Drawer Basket, Drawer Slide, Faucet, Handle & Knob, Hinge, Lazy Susan Storage, RICE BOX, Sink, Toe Kick, Waste Container

About us
SSR was founded in 2009, based on the multinational development of production of import and export trade. Realizing the potential in export-import markets of domestic and foreign wood, SSR has expanded the business market and diverse its products to meet customer needs worldwide. Currently, SSR has been building a network of distributors in more than 18 countries worldwide and is constantly expanding. Our products: Wood finger jointed laminated board, solid wood panels, tabletop, plywood, MDF, finished furniture according to customer's request, etc.,

Contact information
SSR VINA CO.,LTD
Email: contact@ssr.vn
Whatsapp EU: +84 359 276 180
Whatsapp US: +84 986 065 742
Website: https://ssr.vn/

kitchen cabinet
cabinets
shaker cabinets
kitchen cabinets near me
rta cabinets
kitchen pantry cabinet
kraftmaid cabinets
white kitchen cabinets
painting kitchen cabinets
cabinets near me
outdoor kitchen cabinets
custom cabinets
unfinished cabinets
modern kitchen cabinets

Prijs Op aanvraag USD per stuks Overzetten
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Ho Chi Minh city

10e   Jaar

aanbieding 20 May 2024 04:01

Keukenkastjes, Ontwerp, 20 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van Ssr Vina - Global Wood Wholesale Supplier
aanbieding 15 Jul 2024 05:46

aanbieding 16 Apr 2024 10:49

Keukenkastjes, Modern, 1 - 10000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer

van Shandong Fangsi Import and Export Co.Ltd
aanbieding 15 Feb 2024 15:06

Keukenkastjes, Modern, 1-10000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer