18406597
    2024-02-08
    2024-08-06

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Duitsland

Volume 300 Ton per maand Overzetten
Soort Beuken
Diameter 9 cm Overzetten
Lengte 24 cm Overzetten
Asgehalte <0.9 %
Vochtgehalte 10 %
Pollmeier premium beech wood briquette
• High calorific value of 5.0 kWH/kg with long burning and glowing time
• Made in Germany, from 100% beech saw dust, without additives, from sustainable forestry
• Suitable for fireplaces, tile & stone stoves, as well as for barbecue & smoking, as no coniferous wood
• CO2 neutral, protects the climate and uses local and renewable resources
• Minimal soot and ash formation < 0,9%
• No risk of sooting due to low wood moistures content
• PEFC certified

9e   Jaar

aanbieding 08 Feb 2024 13:32

van Pollmeier Massivholz GmbH & Co KG
aanbieding 30 Jan 2024 15:57

van Holz-Henkel GmbH & Co. KG
aanbieding 01 Feb 2024 13:37

A1 houtbriketten 24 ton / vlek van Croatië

van MUNDUS VIRIDIS d.o.o.
aanbieding 15 Jan 2024 04:00

van Zakład GRABO Waldemar Irzyk