18392442
    2023-01-02

Type Brandhout/Houtblokken Gekloofd
Herkomst Polen
Streek Dolny Śląsk

Volume 40 - 5000 m3 Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
A leading manufacturer of fireplace wood in Poland, we are looking for large customers.
We offer various types of wood, such as beech, ash, birch and hornbeam.
The main part of production is high quality oak wood.

We process more than 200,000 meters of wood annually, we have our own drying facilities and transport fleet

The wood is placed on pallets with dimensions of 100x100x100cm

In our offer we have wet wood for seasoning and dried wood, with moisture content up to 20%

We are open for cooperation, we invite you to get familiar with our full offer.