Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Houtbriketten |
Herkomst | Oekraïne |
Streek | Zolochiv |
Volume | 100 - 500 m3 per maand Overzetten |
Soort | Eik |
A private entrepreneur who has been on the European market for 10 years offers
NESTRO briquettes made of - 95% oak, Diameter: 55mm / Length 70-200mm / in BIG BAG 100cm x 100cm 900-1400kg |
Incoterm | FCA - franco transporteur Streek Lviv |