18391344
    2022-11-11

Categorie Houtspaanders - Schors - Zaagsel - Schaafsel
Type Schors
Herkomst Vietnam

Volume 1 40’container Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Lengte 15-35 cm Overzetten
Asgehalte 5.21 %
Vochtgehalte 2.21 %
Specifications
- Calorific value: ~ 18 MJ/kg
- Humidity: < 10%
- Material: Oak, Pine, Beech, Spruce
- Moisture: 7.5%

We have big production capacities located in an ecologically clean region in Vietnam. Wood briquettes are sealed in polyethylene bags and completely protected from water and moisture

About us
SSR was founded in 2009, based on the multinational development of production of import and export trade. Realizing the potential in export-import markets of domestic and foreign wood, SSR has expanded the business market and diversed its products to meet customer needs worldwide. Currently, SSR has been building a network of distributor in more than 18 countries worldwide and is constantly expanding. Our products: wood finger jointed laminated board, solid wood panels, tabletop, plywood, MDF, finished furniture according to customer's request, etc.,

Contact information
SSR VINA CO.,LTD
Email: contact@ssr.vn
Whatsapp EU: +84 986 065 742
Whatsapp US: +84 359 276 180
Alibaba: https://ssrvina.trustpass.alibaba.com/
Website: https://ssr.vn/

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord