Pallet, Nieuw

    18390572
    2023-01-03
    2023-07-02

Type Pallet
Gebruik: Used to store goods in the warehouse / or pack for shipping
Voorwaarde Nieuw
Herkomst Vietnam
Streek Vietnam

Volume 500 - 50.000 pallet per maand Overzetten
Soort Acacia
Hoogte 140 mm
Breedte 1000 mm Overzetten
Lengte 1000 mm Overzetten
Gemiddelde dikte 140 mm
Laadbaar gewicht/volume up to 3500 kg
Behandelingsmarkering ISPM 15
Aantal dekplaten 5
Aantal dwarsplaten 3
Aantal blokken 9
Aantal regels 3
Acacia wood pallets

1. We have new wooden pallets or used wooden pallets
on demand, with the most guaranteed quality.
- Product material: High quality acacia wood, limiting termites, mold..
- Various sizes, customers can freely choose according to their needs.
- Has good load capacity, high durability
- Use to store goods in the warehouse/or pack for shipping
2. Work reliably using special machines, all manufactured by high-precision manufacturing methods with qualified materials.
3. High efficiency
- Dimensions
1000 x 1000 x 140mm
- Capacity
up to 3500kgs
- Number of top layer boards 1000 x 80 x 15 (5 bars)
- Number of transversal boards 1000 x 70 x 15 (3 bars)
- Number of blocks 110 x 90 x 70 (9 units)
- Number of rails 1000 x 70 x 15 (3 bars)
4. Good final wood block. The last block meets the standard. The final block is smooth surface and high hardness.

Contact Information: New Spring Imex Co., Ltd.

Prijs 8.00 USD Overzetten
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Streek Vietnam
Verkoopt aan: Afrika, Azië, Europa, Noord-Amerika, Zuid-Amerika, Oceanië