Kepers, Acacia

    18390480
    2022-12-26

Type Kepers
Soort Acacia
Herkomst Vietnam

Volume 1000 40’container Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Dikte 24 mm  Overzetten
Overmaatse dikte (bruto) 55 mm
Breedte 900 mm Overzetten
Lengte 1100 mm Overzetten
Klasseringssysteem Europese normen
Kwaliteit F 1
Droging Kunstmatige droging (KD)
Vochtgehalte 8-12 %
Vlakschuren E4E (Eased 4 Edges)
♦ Rubber Finger Joint Board is a perfect product for many uses, especially for interior decoration, produce furniture. Some of the many uses are furniture, shelves, cabinets, flooring, etc.

♦ Rubber Finger Joint Board is covered with a coat of paint for your convenience with high quality factory applied primer.

♦ Rubber Finger Joint Board is recommended that you top coat with a high quality latex paint for years of dependability.

♦ With the advanced technology and infrastructure, your construction work can be made much easier with the Rubber Finger Joint Board that is trending in the market nowadays.