18390238
    2022-09-08
    2023-03-07

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Letland

Volume 1 - 5 vrachtwagenlading Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Soort Berken
Beech Nestro are made in from pure beech grindings, which are very fine and so produce a dense, dust-free briquette. The beech sawdust comes from a company producing high-end beech products and structures.
If you too enjoy your time at home, you better warm it up good with Nestro ultimate power, log-shaped wood briquettes.