18390237
    2022-09-08

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Letland

Volume 1 - 10 vrachtwagenlading Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Soort Spar (Abies alba)
Selling brick-shape wood briquettes made from birch or softwood. The available quantity: 200 tons.