Keukensets, Traditioneel

    18389108
    2022-11-21

Type Keukensets
Productnaam Walnut Wood Cutting Board
Herkomst Vietnam
Streek Ho CHi Minh City
Stijl Traditioneel
Type hoofdmateriaal Latijns-Amerikaans tropisch hout
Hoofdmateriaal Walnut

Volume 100 - 5000 stuks per maand Overzetten
Afmetingen 350 x 250 x 20mm
Kleur Natuurlijk hout
New Spring Edge grain walnut wood made in Viet Nam is proudly made in by skilled craftspeople

This New Spring cutting board is made from sustainably sourced, hand-selected solid South American Walnut Wood- widely recognized as one of finest, most durable food preparation surfaces in the world

This cutting board provides a smooth and flat cutting surface for chopping, slicing, dicing, mincing, and more.

This cutting board features edge grain construction for professional grade durability.

Prijs 7-11 USD per stuks Overzetten
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Ho CHi Minh city