Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Houten Pellets |
Herkomst | Vietnam |
Volume | 18 - 1000 Ton Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten |
Houtsoorten | Latijns-Amerikaans tropisch hout |
Soort | Acacia |
Option I: Wood Pellets
Species: Acacia Ash Content: Max 1% (Equivalent To En+) Moisture Content: Max 10% Calorific: ***** kcal/kg Length: 10 - 40 mm Diameter: 8 mm Certification: FSC Loading: 8 Pallets / 21-22 CBM, 20' DC Packing: Jumbo Bag, 18 MT/20 ft Supply Capacity: 1000 MT / Month Delivery Time: 3 Days Port: Haiphong Port, Vietnam * Analytics Sheet As Per Attached Option II: Wood Pellets Species: Acacia Ash Content: Max 3% Moisture Content: Max 10% Calorific: ***** kcal/kg Length: 10 - 40 mm Diameter: 8 mm Certification: FSC Loading: 8 Pallets / 21-22 CBM, 20' DC Packing: Jumbo Bag, 18 MT/20 ft Supply Capacity: 1000 MT / Month Delivery Time: 3 Days Port: Haiphong Port, Vietnam * Analytics Sheet As Per Attached |
Incoterm | DDP - geleverd, rechten betaald |