18387495
    2022-08-11
    2023-02-07

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Kazakstan

Volume 20 - 10000 Ton per maand
Diameter 6 mm
Dichtheid 625 kg/m3
Asgehalte 0,7 %
Vochtgehalte 6,5 %
Certificatie СТ-1
We are ready to offer grey wood pellets produced in Kazakhstan with delivery to Lithuania. Sale from a Lithuanian company inside Europe. Payment for the first car upon shipment at the warehouse in Vilnius, then by prepayment. Big-bag packaging without labels.