18387442
    2022-08-11

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Stro Pellets
Herkomst Litouwen

Volume 1 - 4 vrachtwagenlading per maand
Houtsoorten Wheat
Soort Wheat
Straw pellets are special products produced from straw and has applications ranging from heat production to animal feeds and animal bedding among others.
The raw material for the production of the pellets is dry and mould-free straw. Easy handling, low dust generation, little manure – these are just few of the reasons that make our straw pellets so popular.