Pallet, Nieuw

    18387211
    2022-08-09
  • Staat : Het aanbod werd gedeactiveerd.

Type Pallet
Gebruik: Packaging & Transportatio
Voorwaarde Nieuw
Herkomst Letland

Volume 1 vrachtwagenlading per maand Overzetten
Houtsoorten Mixed
Soort Mixed
Hoogte - mm
Breedte - mm Overzetten
Lengte - mm Overzetten
Factory starting operating in the wood industry of pallet production are looking for LONG-TERM buyers of wood pallets that can be custom-made.
Production of mixed wood, but mainly pine & spruce
Pallets can be made according to customer requirements.

For more information please contact us here on Fordaq; by email or by phone

Looking forward to hearing from you soon.
EVERYTHING IS NEGOTIABLE

Have a good day!

Verkoopt aan: Verenigde Arabische Emiraten, Europa