Eiken stroken FSC ABCD graden

    18384204
    2022-07-14

Type Friezen
Herkomst Oekraïne
Hoofdkenmerken FSC
Streek Cherkassy area

Volume 1 - 1 vrachtwagenlading per maand Overzetten
Dikte 3.0; 3.3; 3.6; 3.8; 4.0; 4.2; 5.0; 6.2 mm  Overzetten
Breedte 67-305 mm Overzetten
Lengte 420-2900 mm Overzetten
Klasseringssysteem Europese normen
Kwaliteit A/B/C/D
Droging Kunstmatige droging (KD)
Vochtgehalte 6-8 %
We are a highly efficient enterprise in the woodworking industry of Ukraine. Our oak lamella is used for the manufacture of parquet boards and decorative elements. Our products are widely known in the domestic and European markets.
Modern European equipment (Wintersteiger, Ledinek, TermoLegno) allows us to work with high precision, qualified specialists with unique knowledge and skills in working with valuable species of wood - all this guarantees high quality products.

The main products of the company are oak lamellas with a thickness of 3.0 mm to 6.2 mm, a length of up to 3000 mm and a width of 67mm to 305 mm. Tolerances and dimensions can be changed according to individual orders.

Efficient lamella production technology allows to obtain the highest quality workpieces while preserving the natural physical properties, color and texture of wood.

Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land Oekraïne Streek Cherkassy area