Keukensets, Ontwerp

    18383745
    2022-07-11
    2023-01-07

Type Keukensets
Productnaam Wooden tray
Herkomst Vietnam
Streek Binh Thuan
Stijl Ontwerp
Type hoofdmateriaal Aziatische hardhout
Hoofdmateriaal Bamboe

Volume 500 - 5000 stuks per maand
Afmetingen Customized
Kleur Natuurlijk
- Made from natural wood, very beautiful and stable
- Cute shape
- Used for tea, cake, baby tray, used in restaurants, family, or coffee shops.
- Used for deco, taking photos of items, especially food.
- Used as gifts for friends, and family.
- Safety for health
- Easy cleaning after use.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Ho Chi Minh City