Ontwerp

    18383160
    2022-07-05

Type Cabinets
Herkomst Belarus
Stijl Ontwerp
Type hoofdmateriaal Veneer
Hoofdmateriaal Oak

Volume 10 - 1000 stuks per maand
Eindig Oil, lacquer, paint
Custom made furniture
*
*
We can develop projects of different complexity using combination of various materials.
Feel free to send us your inquiries.

Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land Belarus