18380903
    2022-06-14
    2022-12-11

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Oekraïne
Streek Kyiv region

Volume 22 - 2000 Ton per maand
Diameter 6 mm
Dichtheid 650 kg/m3
Asgehalte 1 %
Vochtgehalte 10 %
Our company has a possibility to supply pellets A2 class in Big-bag. Also, there is an opportunity to pack it into 15 kg packages.