Kantoorsets, Modern

    18379527
    2022-10-17

Type Kantoorsets
Productnaam Wall shelves
Herkomst Vietnam
Type hoofdmateriaal Aziatische hardhout
Hoofdmateriaal Hevea

Volume 1 - 100 20’containers Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Eindig Oiled or unfinished
1.General Information
Rubber wood finger joint board, also known as rubber wood panels are products jointed by plantation timber being kiln-dried and termites-treated. On the modern and advanced technology production lines, short wooden sticks having same width but different length are jointed into the bars of equal length, and then jointed parallel depending on requirements of the size of the panel width.

2.Specification
Moisture: 8 -12 %
Lamellas/stave: 35 - 80 mm
Length & Width tolerance: 0/+3mm
Thickness tolerance: +/- 0.2 mm
Glue: D4, both sides sanded Grit 180-240
Quality: AB, AC, BC or customizable

3.Packing and Delivery
Quantity: 21 - 22 cbm/20ft
Packing: as normal export standard
Trade terms: FOB, CIF
Payment terms: TT or L/C at sight irrevocable
Time of starting shipment: 25 - 35 days after L/C opened date or Deposit
Supplying capacity: 200 x 40ft containers

4.About SSR
Address: Ground Floor, The Manor Officetel, 89 No, Nguyen Huu Canh Street, 22 Ward, Binh Thanh District, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam.

Prijs Op aanvraag USD per stuks Overzetten