Tuintafels, Traditioneel

    18378668
    2022-08-23

Type Tuintafels
Productnaam Picknick
Herkomst Polen
Stijl Traditioneel
Type hoofdmateriaal Europees naaldhout
Hoofdmateriaal Den (Pinus sylvestris) - grenenhout

Volume 1 - 4 vrachtwagenladingen per maand
Afmetingen 180x154x76
Kleur Natuurlijk
Big picnic table (180cm) is perfect for families, friends gatherings or partys in the backyard. Seating capacity for six adults or eight children. It is a great addition to your terrace, big balcony or with your feets down in the grass of your backyard.
Easy assembly, low - maintenance and weather resistant.
The wood is impregnated which provides a high quality and long time durability.
Available just impregnated or in different colours - white, grey, teak or upon request.
On request we are able to adjust dimensions.