18375210
    2022-07-18

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Rusland
Streek Смоленск

Volume 22 - 110 Ton per maand
Soort Berken
fuel briquettes RUF birch, dust from grinding

Incoterm FCA - franco transporteur Land Rusland Streek Smolensk