Type | Tv-Meubels |
Productnaam | VENTUS TV BENCH / TV1039 |
Herkomst | Turkije |
Streek | CANAKKALE / BIGA |
Stijl | Bouwpakket – doe-het-zelfmontage |
Type hoofdmateriaal | Overig materiaal |
Hoofdmateriaal | Spaanplaat |
Volume | 30 stuks Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten |
Afmetingen | PRODUCT SIZE:150x29,6x45 cm |
Kleur | Gekleurd |
BOX SIZE: 154x34x95 cm
BOX VOLUME: 0,05 m3 COLORS: SAPPHIRE OAK / WHITE- WALNUT / WHITE- WHITE / WHITE Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW. Accepted Payment Currency: USD; EURO; POUND; TURKISH LIRA Accepted Payment Type: T/T; Language Spoken: English; Turkish We also produce Do-It-Yourself (unassembled) TV Stands, Study Desks, Bookshelves, Coffee Tables, Side Tables, Multi-purpose cabinets, consoles, coat hangers, shelves. |
Incoterm | EXW - af fabriek Land Turkije Streek Çanakkale Biga |