Traditioneel

    18362139
    2021-12-02

Type Kitchenware
Productnaam Cutting boards and playpens made of birch
Herkomst Rusland
Streek Central
Stijl Traditioneel
Hoofdmateriaal Berken

Volume 1 ам stuks per maand
An ecological, natural product.
Cutting boards and playpens made of birch, with and without oil impregnation.
In sets and single board, of various sizes.
price on request *****

Prijs Op aanvraag EUR per stuks