18360694
    2021-11-17
  • Staat : Het aanbod werd gedeactiveerd.

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Rusland
Streek Bryansk (close to boder with Ukraine and Belarus)

Volume 22 - 22 Ton Vlek – 1 keer
To see the quality of the wooden pellets, please access the specification and photos below.

* volume available: 90 000 tonnes produced/year

WE ARE NOW LOOKING TO COOPERATE FOR YEAR 2022, AND WE ARE DOING TRIAL TRUCKS NOW, THOUGH LARGE VOLUMES ARE AVAILABLE IN THE NEXT YEAR ONLY

* analysis & ENplus (A1), DINplus, FSC certificates available
* Pallet format: bulk, big bags, branded 15 kg bags (own logo/DOTS logo/clear bags)
* Amount of pellets per Truck: tent 22.5 tons, 21 pallet, 70x 15kg bags/pallet
* Prices EXW and with delivery upon request
* pictures of the product bulk and bagged are below
* raw materials: spruce - 10%, pine - 60%, hardwood - 30%
Latest Accredited Laboratory Report can be accessed here: ****
Acess certificates: ****

For contact details: *****

Please send your inquiry stating your:
- Quality requirements
- Location for delivery
- Volume (e.g. trial truck/ planning large shipments in the next year)

Incoterm FCA - franco transporteur Land Rusland Streek Bryansk