Bamboe, Schuttingen - Schermen

    18359379
    2022-11-11
    2023-05-10

Type massief hout Aziatische hardhout
Soort Bamboe
Herkomst Vietnam
Type Schuttingen - Schermen

Volume 1 - 10 40’container Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
We are a manufacturer and distributor of Bamboo Fence products for construction, furniture, agriculture and garden care in Vietnam.
We are supplying to the markets of Australia, New Zealand, Canada, US.
Please contact us to get the best quote.
Best regards

Prijs Op aanvraag EUR Overzetten
Incoterm CFR - kosten en vracht (C&F, CNF)