18358331
    2021-12-23

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Rusland
Streek Tver region

Volume 20 - 4000 Ton per maand
Soort Gewone spar (Picea abies) - vurenhout, Den (Pinus sylvestris) - grenenhout
Diameter 6; 8 mm
Lengte <40 mm
Dichtheid 720 kg/m3
Asgehalte 0.65 %
Vochtgehalte <10 %
Ecological biofuel is produced on the German equipment of the company "Amandus Kahl" from coniferous wood without the addition of chemical components.
Suitable for combustion in most modern ovens.
Products are manufactured in accordance with GOST 14961-2 (ISO 17225-2), GOST ***** (EN *****).
Calorific value max .:> 4500 kcal / kg
Calorific value from 17 MJ / kg;
Ash melting temperature ≥ 1200 ° С.
Packaging: big bags 1000 t.
Production capacity 4,000 tons / month
Wood; Aspen, birch, spruce, pine