Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Houtskool Briquetten |
Herkomst | Oekraïne |
Streek | Khmelnitski |
Volume | 22 - 160 Ton per maand Overzetten |
Diameter | 90 mm Overzetten |
Lengte | 250 mm Overzetten |
Breedte | 90 mm Overzetten |
Dikte | 90 mm Overzetten |
Asgehalte | 0,54 % |
Vochtgehalte | 10-12% % |
Certificatie | FSC |
Nestro briquets sold by palets (96 plastic packets of 10kg each)
Minimum quantity : 1 full truck load (22 tm). Price ExWork or DAP at customer´s convenience |
Incoterm | EXW - af fabriek |