18340749
    2021-09-20
    2021-10-20

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Duitsland

Volume 100 - 1000 pallet per jaar
Beschrijving Bagged goods from German production | Certified according to ENplus or DINplus / 15 kg sack on one-way pallet 800x1200 mm / 65 sacks per pallet, wrapped and with a weather hood. Price ex works BRD.