Projectmeubels

    18327953
    2021-06-29

Type Chair
Herkomst Rusland
Streek RNO-Alania
Hoofdmateriaal Beuken

Volume 3000 - 12000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer
Afmetingen 370; 370; 500
Kleur Dark walnut, walnut, teona, wenge, white, ivory, milky, white gloss, milky gloss,
Certificatie 9401
Standaard of norm EAC
Beschrijving Curly legs, two cross-shaped tsars.
A veneered seat on a glued plywood base, with polyurethane foam flooring, covered with furniture fabric, the seat from the non-front side is faced with spunbond.
The product is assembled on thorns with glue.
The corner gussets located between the drawers add extra rigidity to the product.
The chair parts are made from beech hardwood.
Machining is carried out on high-precision Italian machining centers.

Prijs 40 USD per stuks
Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land Rusland Streek RNO-Alania
Leveringstermijn Leverbaar op bestelling, levertijd meer dan 30 dagen