Projectmeubels

    18327952
    2021-06-29

Type Chair
Herkomst Rusland
Streek RNO-Alania
Hoofdmateriaal Beuken

Volume 3000 - 12000 stuks Vlek – 1 keer
Afmetingen 523; 445; 902
Kleur Dark walnut, walnut, teona, wenge, white, ivory, milky, white gloss, milky gloss,
Certificatie 9401
Standaard of norm EAC
Beschrijving Curly backrest with symmetrically arranged horizontal beams, curly rear and front legs, kerchiefs, a covered seat on a rigid base made of solid beech board.
The product is assembled on thorns with glue.
The corner gussets between the drawers add rigidity to the chair.
The chair is made from hardwood beech.
Processing is carried out on high-precision Italian samples

Prijs 92 USD per stuks
Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land Rusland Streek RNO-Alania
Leveringstermijn Leverbaar op bestelling, levertijd meer dan 30 dagen