18322678
    2021-05-05
    2021-11-01

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Gebruik: Heating
Herkomst Croatië

Volume 25 - 250 Ton per maand
Soort Beuken
Diameter 75 mm
Beschrijving We produce and sell wood briquettes from beech.
It is made from pressed beech sawdust, without bark.
One box is 10 kg. One palette contains 90 boxes.