Vernissen

    18322089
    2021-07-29

Type Vernissen
Herkomst China
Streek FOSHAN
Productnaam Super Matt/soft-touch excimer production line

Volume 1 - 100 stuks per maand
Beschrijving This production is designed for the product which wants to have the surface with super matt, no glossy, soft-touch surface finish.

It can apply on the wood products like the furniture, flooring, cabinets, walling for the material MDF, plywood, chipboard, melamine board, etc.

The advantage of the super matt product is anti-fingerprints, waterproof, super matt, soft-touch.

All the process coating will use the UV paint material and UV curing machine.

Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land China Streek FOSHAN