Tuinstoelen

    18321594
    2021-07-24

Type Tuinstoelen
Herkomst Vietnam
Stijl -
Hoofdmateriaal Acacia

Volume 1+ stuks Vlek – 1 keer
Afmetingen 385x419/240x590mm
Beschrijving 1. Product Description:
Wooden stool 385x419/240x590mm, natural oil finish
- Model No.: FW539
- Material: Acacia FSC 100%

2. Packing& Shipping:
- Packing Details: Standard carton box 650x1000x445mm
- Loading:
+392 pcs/ 20' cont
+808 pcs/ 40' cont
+965 pcs/ 40'cont HC

- Port: Da Nang, Viet Nam

3.Our Services

Our company provides many kinds of outdoor furniture and indoor furniture. We will provide professional and efficient service, any questions about product details, payment information etc., please contact us directly, we will reply you within 24 hours.

4. Company Information

Business Type: Manufacturer
Main Products: Outdoor Tables, Outdoor Chairs, Garden Sets, Sun Loungers, Bench Chairs

Location: Quang Nam, Vietnam

Year Established:1986

Year start exporting:1986

Total Employees:501 - 1000 People

Total Annual Revenue: US$5 Million - US$10 Million

Main Markets: Western Europe, South America, North America

Certifications: FSC, ISO9001

5.FAQ

If you have any questions, please find our contact information in “Contact Us” and contact us directly.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam Streek Đà Nẵng
Leveringstermijn Leverbaar op bestelling, levertijd meer dan 30 dagen