18320549
    2020-10-13
    2021-04-11

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Bulgarije

Volume 25 - 250 Ton per maand
Soort Beuken
Diameter 6 mm
Lengte 2.5-4 cm
Beschrijving We are solid wood panel producer we use only our dried ,clean sawdust and chips directly our induction systems.

- 70% of beech and pine 30%,
- 100% Beech
- Packaging 15 kg
- Company Logo Printing
- 70 bags per pallet (1050kg)
- FSC CoC certification to ISO 9001 and ISO 14001 ENplus.
- Quality A1 quality 6mm DIN Plus/EN Plus A1 wood pellets.
15 kg or bigbags

We sell wood pellets 6 mm, EN plus A1. We would like to conclude long-term contracts.

Vendiamo pellet di legno 6 mm, En plus A1. Siamo cercando concludere contratti a lungo termine.