Nyatoh, Geschild

    18318543
    2022-08-16

Houtsoorten Aziatische hardhout
Soort Nyatoh
Doorsnede Geschild
Herkomst China
Streek Jiangsu

Kwaliteit AB (first and second)
Volume 5 - 50 m3 Vlek – 1 keer Overzetten
Dikte 18-30 mm  Overzetten
Lengte 100-2440 mm Overzetten
Breedte 20-90 mm Overzetten
We are a LVL wood material manufacturer with 20+ years' experience in Asian Market.
And we could customized LVL for your requirements.

To start with,I'd like to briefly introduce our advantages:
1> Our factory,Xuzhou Haohong Wood Products Co.,Ltd.has gained FSC & JAS certification.
2> Our factory locates in the Poplar origin place.We have price & quality controll advantages.
3> Our Monthly export volume of Poplar LVL to Vietnam & Singapore pallet manufacturers are over 50 *40ft HQ containers.
More photos and information can be updated upon receipt of your reply.

Lets talk more about your requirements and lets see what we can do to help.
Thanks!

Prijs 315 USD per m3 Overzetten
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land China Streek QINGDAO