18315577
    2021-02-23

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Rusland

Volume 22 - 750 Ton Vlek – 1 keer
Diameter 6 mm
Lengte 10-50 mm
Beschrijving At our enterprise pellets are manufactured in accordance with all international standards. Manufactured fuel pellets with Russian and foreign certificates meet all accepted standards.