Den - Grenenhout

    18311169
    2020-07-15

Hoofdkenmerken Grade Stamp Confirmed with Russian Association of Manufacturers of Graded lumber
Herkomst Rusland
Streek North-West

Volume 100 - 1000 m3 per maand
Dikte 25; 32; 38; 50; 63; 75 mm
Breedte 75; 100; 125; 150; 175; 200; 225; 250 mm
Lengte 3-6 m
Klasseringssysteem Nordic TC-normen (blauw boek)
Kwaliteit (AB), (ABC), (C), (D)
Droging Kunstmatige droging (KD)
Vochtgehalte 12, 16, 18 %
Beschrijving Grading Ruls:
RUS-EN1611-1: Grades (1-2), (1-3), (3), (4)
Nordic Timber: Grades (AB), (ABC), (C), (D)

Grades application:
Grade (1-2 or AB) - Wall Panelling, Siding, Flooring, Mouldings, Furniture;
Grade (3 or C) - Biulding, Construction, FJ blocks recovery;
Grade (4 or D) - Packaging, Pallets, Formwark shuttering, Auxiliaries;

Delivery via 40' containers CIF major ports worldwide or via trucks DAP Europe.

Prijs Op aanvraag EUR per m3