18310966
    2020-07-03
    2020-12-30

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Croatië

Volume 24,84 - 50.000 Ton per jaar
Soort 80% Faggio
Beschrijving The processing waste of the whole group is used in the production of pellets. A new high efficiency plant in Din Novoselec produces 60,000 tons of pellets per year.
Florian can claim that the ambitious integrated supply chain's project is concluded.

• Pure virgin hardwood pellets, without bark, free from glues or other additives.
• Very high yield product, excellent quality / price ratio.
• More efficient and lasts longer.
• High quality raw material from certified forests. Woody Pellet promotes reforestation.