18310964
    2020-10-15

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Gebruik: PIZZERIE ; FORNI A LEGNA;
Herkomst Italië

Volume 1 - 200 Ton per maand
Soort Beuken
Beschrijving Woody Briketts Pizza is a 100% natural product obtained by compressing beech chips without the use of glues and/or additives. It is ideal to be used use in any type of wood oven or fireplace. Ecological alternative to the classic firewood: more convenient with greater calorific value, it maintains a constant temperature by optimizing storage spaces. Request all our FSC and AVPN products.

Incoterm EXW - af fabriek Land Italië Streek Veneto