18310239
    2020-06-25

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Herkomst Polen

Volume 24 - 1500 Ton per maand
Beschrijving RUF wood briquettes - packed by 10 kg, with the "RUF" mark on the cube, 96 packages on a pallet, a pallet protected with stretch foil and enabling stacking of pallets, the possibility of labeling the customer's label. Monthly production volume: 1500 tons. FSC certificate.

Incoterm DDP - geleverd, rechten betaald