18309328
    2020-08-18

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Gebruik: Home heating , commercial heating
Herkomst Belarus
Streek Mogilevski region

Volume 22 - 1500 Ton per maand
Diameter 6 mm
Dichtheid 700 kg/m3
Asgehalte 0.3 %
Vochtgehalte 8 %
Beschrijving Good day ! We present you our product : Wood pellets EnPlus A1 from pine and spruce
Our advantages : |
-Quality product
-No bark and sand , 100% pine and spruce
-Certificates EnPlus A1 , FSC , SBP
-Fair price
-Delivery to the doors of your warehouse!
Contact us , we will happily answer all of your questions
Looking forward to our cooperation!

Incoterm FCA - franco transporteur Land Belarus Streek Belynichi