18306599
    2020-05-20
    2020-11-16

Type Brandhout/Houtblokken Gekloofd
Herkomst Belarus
Streek Rechitsa

Volume 300 - 600 pallet per maand
Soort Berken, Haagbeuk, Eik
Diameter 5-17 mm
Lengte 25-33 mm
Vochtgehalte 20-25 %
Beschrijving At the moment, we can offer you our products: firewood in pallets.
Species: oak, ash, birch, hornbeam, alder, pine.
Pole length: 25 ± 2 cm; 33 ± 2 cm.
Diameter: min 5 cm - max 17 cm.
Humidity: chamber drying up to 25%; natural drying.
Package Size: 2 RM, 1.8 RM, 1.7 RM, other sizes are possible.
Delivery is carried out by trucks.
Individual approach to each client. Ready to answer any questions.