18306460
    2020-07-22
    2020-08-21

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Herkomst Rusland
Streek Забайкальский край

Volume 20 - 900 Ton per maand
Houtsoorten Aziatisch naaldhout
Soort Siberische conifeer
Diameter 6 mm
Lengte 20-30 mm
Dichtheid 670 kg/m3
Asgehalte 0.7 %
Vochtgehalte 6 %
Certificatie Сертификат соответствия № POCC RU.HB61.H04426
Beschrijving Our factory produces high quality pellets from Siberian larch wood, heat pellet combustion – 5000 kcal/kg.

Possible packaging options:
• Big-bag from 700 to 1000 kg.,
• Polyethylene bags of 15 kg., 30 kg.

Price is for 1 metric ton in big bag.

Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Rusland Streek Санкт-Петербург