Categorie | Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool |
Type | Houten Pellets |
Herkomst | Rusland |
Streek | Забайкальский край |
Volume | 20 - 900 Ton per maand Overzetten |
Houtsoorten | Aziatisch naaldhout |
Soort | Siberische conifeer |
Diameter | 6 mm Overzetten |
Lengte | 20-30 mm Overzetten |
Dichtheid | 670 kg/m3 Overzetten |
Asgehalte | 0.7 % |
Vochtgehalte | 6 % |
Certificatie | Сертификат соответствия № POCC RU.HB61.H04426 |
Our factory produces high quality pellets from Siberian larch wood, heat pellet combustion – 5000 kcal/kg.
Possible packaging options: • Big-bag from 700 to 1000 kg., • Polyethylene bags of 15 kg., 30 kg. Price is for 1 metric ton in big bag. |
Incoterm | FOB - vrij aan boord Land Rusland Streek Санкт-Петербург |