18306083
    2022-08-12

Categorie Houtkorrels (Pellets) - Briquetten - Houtskool
Type Houten Pellets
Gebruik: Heating
Herkomst Belarus
Streek Borisov

Volume 12000 Ton per maand
Diameter 6 mm
Capacity - 12.000 tons per month.
Quality of wood pellets - ENplus A1.
Packing in 15 kg bags.
Sales - FCA Borisov Belarus, Sales only to non-EU countries.

Incoterm EXW - af fabriek