Pallet, Nieuw

    18304710
    2020-08-11

Type Pallet
Voorwaarde Nieuw
Herkomst Vietnam
Streek Northern and Central part

Volume 1 - 5 40’container per maand
Houtsoorten Aziatisch naaldhout
Soort Vietnamese Pine
Hoogte 144; 160 mm
Breedte 1000 mm
Lengte 1200 mm
Gemiddelde dikte 18/20 mm
Beschrijving We are capable of manufacturing and exporting Pine wood pallet as the following:
- Dimension: 1200 x 1000 x 160/144 mm, basic bar: width# 80/100/120, thickness#18/20 mm
- Natural defects like piths, sap wood, knot are allowed. Pallets are not decayed or rotten, not broken
- Cutting and sanding at one side or two sides depend on customers’ request. Oiled finishing if any request.
- ISPM 15

We serve you with the competitive price and satisfactory quality.

Best regards

Prijs Op aanvraag USD
Incoterm FOB - vrij aan boord Land Vietnam